0086-159  5322  0048
  0086-532 8908  0480
   lianyaboat@lianya-industry.com

Social Network

   

Liya Rescue Inflatable Boats

Share to:

Rescue Inflatable Boats
Professional boat factory
Rescue boats and navy work boats
Customization available

  • UB430-UB650
  • Liya
  • H.S89031000
Quantity:

Inflatable Rescue Boats are rubber boats with an outboard motor used for saving lives during surfing water sport or natural disasters that are related to water like flood, tsunami, etc. 


Liya rescue inflatable boats consists of different air chamber, heavy-duty interior, V-keel and many other options to ensure effective and safe rescue operations. 


It can be made into foldable inflatable boats or rigid hull inflatable boats /rescue ribs.


ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
OverLength(CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230
Inside   Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
MaxLoading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat: 140*75*45 Alu.floor:113*75*15Boat:160*80*60   Alu. Floor: 113*75*15


Liya boat


Since 2006, focusing on making boats.

Social Network

    
Lian Ya Boat , a professional rigid inflatable boats, foldable inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boats, panga boats manufacturer and supplier.
Almost every week, we export various kinds of RIB boats, hypalon boats, rubber boats, pvc inflatable boats and panga boats to different countries with good feedback.
Liya boat, it is reliable, safe, comfortable and eco-friendly, are widely used for vacationing, fishing, exploring, life saving, and so on.