0086-159  5322  0048
  0086-532 8908  0480
   lianyaboat@lianya-industry.com

Social Network

   

Rafting Boat 2.8Meter-4.6Meter/9.2Feet-15.1Feet

Share to:

Rafting boat

  • DRF280-DRF460
Quantity:


liya inflatable rafting boats are made for various situations, water rafting, fishing and exploration on holiday. The rafting boats designed with light weight and fast features.


ModelDRF280DRF360DRF380DRF430DRF460
Over Length(CM)280360380430460
Over Width(CM)128165175200200
Tube Diam.(CM)3350525252
Air Chamber2+35+25+25+25+2
Max Persons3681012
Max Loading(KG)40060090011001300
N.W(KG)3540526060
G.W(KG)4045566858
Packing Size(CM)113*63*34115*65*35129*72*35129*72*35130*73*36
20`/40ContainerQTY85PCS/185PCS67/150PCS



Liya boat


Since 2006, focusing on making boats.

Social Network

    
Lian Ya Boat , a professional rigid inflatable boats, foldable inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boats, panga boats manufacturer and supplier.
Almost every week, we export various kinds of RIB boats, hypalon boats, rubber boats, pvc inflatable boats and panga boats to different countries with good feedback.
Liya boat, it is reliable, safe, comfortable and eco-friendly, are widely used for vacationing, fishing, exploring, life saving, and so on.